Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
CincyMLS / Listed By: Ruthelen "Ruth" Senters, Coldwell Banker Realty
CincyMLS / Listed By: Ruthelen "Ruth" Senters, Coldwell Banker Realty 2386 Vista Lake Drive Batavia Twp, OH 45103
Sold on 02/10/2025
$285,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
02/10/2025
02/10/2025
Lot Size
0.3 acres
0.3 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2019
2019
Listed By
Ruthelen "Ruth" Senters, Coldwell Banker Realty
Bought with
Jackie Lohrey, Century 21 Thacker & Assoc.
Jackie Lohrey, Century 21 Thacker & Assoc.
Source
CincyMLS
Last checked May 17 2026 at 11:57 AM GMT+0000
CincyMLS
Last checked May 17 2026 at 11:57 AM GMT+0000
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $400/Annually
Living Area
- 1,536 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Dec 23, 2024
Price Changed
$290,000
-2%
-$5,000
Dec 03, 2024
Price Changed
$295,000
-2%
-$4,900
Nov 05, 2024
Price Changed
$299,900
-2%
-$5,100
Oct 24, 2024
Price Changed
$305,000
-3%
-$10,000
Oct 18, 2024
Price Changed
$315,000
-2%
-$5,000
Oct 04, 2024
Price Changed
$320,000
-1%
-$4,000
Sep 27, 2024
Price Changed
$324,000
-3%
-$11,000
Sep 13, 2024
Listed
$335,000
-
-
Disclaimer: Data last updated: 5/17/26 04:57